TRI0026 AUBOIS ou DUBOIS Marie ou Christine, m 1686 Jean ROY dit LALIBERTÉ

Haplogroup/e : A2

Haplotype (RSRS): C64T, G94A, C152T, A153G, C195T, A235G, A247G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, C16111T, A16129G, T16187C, C16189T, G16230A, T16278C, C16290T, C16311T, G16319A, T16325C, T16362C

Haplotype (rCRS): C64T, A73G, G94A, T146C, A153G, A235G, A263G, 309.1C, 309.2C, 315.1C, 522-, 523-, C16111T, C16223T, C16290T, G16319A, T16325C, T16362C, T16519C

Lignées maternelles/Mothers lines

  1. Melina LAFLEUR m 1897 Edmond BISSON (GFAN 205357)
  2. Melina PAQUET m 1880 Pierre Andre LAFLEUR (GFAN 205358)
  3. Aurelie PREVOST m 1850 Cesaire PAQUET (GFAN 205359)
  4. Thérèse ÉTHIER m 1821 François PRÉVOST (GFAN 185029)
  5. Marguerite BRAULT dit POMINVILLE m 1802 Henri ÉTHIER (GFAN 205211)
  6. Marguerite LEVRON m 1776 Jean Baptiste BRAULT (GFAN 52824)
  7. Marguerite COMEAU m 1743 Jean Baptiste LEVRON (GFAN 84394)
  8. Marie ROY dit LALIBERTÉ m 1710 Joseph COMEAU dit GRANDJEAN (GFAN 84480)
  9. ACPR/MRCA Marie ou Christine AUBOIS ou DUBOIS m 1686 Jean ROY dit LALIBERTÉ (GFAN 86994)
  1. Marie Anne GALLANT m 1900 Alexandre DUBÉ (GFAN 205361)
  2. Françoise PINEAU m 1865 Jonas GALLANT (GFAN 205362)
  3. Barbe BLAQUIÈRE m 1844 Amand PINEAU (GFAN 205364)
  4. Victoire DOIRON m 1821 Firmin BLAQUIÈRE (GFAN 205365)
  5. Scholastique POIRIER m 1786 Jean Charles DOIRON (GFAN 205366)
  6. Marguerite LAVIGNE m 1764 Joseph POIRIER (GFAN 205367)
  7. Marie Anne CLÉMENCEAU m 1732 Nicolas LAVIGNE (GFAN 115804)
  8. Anne ROY m 1705 Jean CLÉMENCEAU (GFAN 84450)
  9. ACPR/MRCA Marie ou Christine AUBOIS ou DUBOIS m 1686 Jean ROY dit LALIBERTÉ (GFAN 86994)
  1. Elizabeth GUIMOND m 1906 Jean DAIGLE (GFAN 209791)
  2. AdelaÏde PINEAU m 1884 Raphaël GUIMOND (GFAN 209792)
  3. Louise ARSENAULT m 1852 Bruno PINEAU (GFAN 209793)
  4. Isabelle POIRIER m 1824 Joseph ARSENAULT (GFAN 209794)
  5. Louise dite Lisette POIRIER m 1800 Charles POIRIER (GFAN 209795)
  6. Marguerite LAVIGNE m 1764 Joseph POIRIER (GFAN 205367)
  7. Marie Anne CLÉMENCEAU m 1732 Nicolas LAVIGNE (GFAN 115804)
  8. Anne ROY m 1705 Jean CLÉMENCEAU (GFAN 84450)
  9. ACPR/MRCA Marie ou Christine AUBOIS ou DUBOIS m 1686 Jean ROY dit LALIBERTÉ (GFAN 86994)
  1. Victoria DION m 1905 Odilon LOUBIER (GFAN 209769)
  2. Rose-Délima DROUIN m 1872 Onésime DION (GFAN 209770)
  3. Archange BARIAULT m 1834 Joseph DROUIN (GFAN 209771)
  4. Marie Louise LENEDIQUE m 1804 Joseph BARIAULT (GFAN 138151)
  5. Marie CRESSAC dit TOULOUSE m 1776 François LENEDIQUE (GFAN 70544)
  6. Anne COMEAU m 1755 Pierre CRESSAC dit TOULOUSE (GFAN 37870)
  7. Marie ROY dit LALIBERTÉ m 1710 Joseph COMEAU dit GRANDJEAN (GFAN 84480)
  8. ACPR/MRCA Marie ou Christine AUBOIS ou DUBOIS m 1686 Jean ROY dit LALIBERTÉ (GFAN 86994)
  1. Cornelia DORAY m 1916 Joseph BUTTERWORTH (GFAN 209774)
  2. Emma CHARRON m 1879 Joseph Peter DORAY (GFAN 209775)
  3. Émilie GUIMONT m 1856 Damien CHARRON (GFAN 205223)
  4. Marie .. puis ALBOEUF m 1829 Joseph GUIMONT (GFAN 205224)

Contribution : Jean-Pierre GENDREAU-HÉTU with the contribution of Marie A. RUNDQUIST of the Amerindian Ancestry Out of Acadia DNA Project, june 2013

ADN analysé par/DNA analyzed by : FTDNA


Index du catalogue/Index of the Catalogue

Lignées paternelles Lignées maternelles Introduction Méthodologie Ajouter votre signature
Fathers lines Mothers lines Introduction Methodology Adding your signature