TRI0019 LAMBERT Radegonde, m 1643 Jean BLANCHARD

Haplogroup/e : X2b4

Haplotype (RSRS): C146T, C152T, A153G, G225A, T226C, A247G, 522.1A, 522.2C, 315.1C, A16129G, G16145A, T16187C, G16230A, C16301T, C16311T

Haplotype (rCRS): A73G, A153G, T195C, G225A, T226C, A263G, 315.1C, G16145A, T16189C, C16223T, C16278T, C16301T, T16519C

Lignées maternelles/Mothers lines

  1. Marie-Madeleine THIBODEAU m 1882 Charles GAUTREAU (GFAN 205320)
  2. Madeleine HÉBERT m 1859 Bruno THIBODEAU (GFAN 205322)
  3. Marguerite GOGUEN m 1820 Amand HÉBERT (GFAN 205324)
  4. Marie-Madeleine THIBODEAU m 1782 Jean-Baptiste GUÉGUEN ou GOGUEN (GFAN 205326)
  5. Madeleine Blanche PRÉGENT m 1756 Germain THIBODEAU (GFAN 85616)
  6. Marie GAUDET m 1716 Jean Baptiste PRÉGENT (GFAN 46828)
  7. Marie BLANCHARD m 1675 Pierre le jeune GAUDET (GFAN 85512)
  8. ACPR/MRCA Radegonde LAMBERT m 1643 Jean BLANCHARD (GFAN 84239)
  1. Mélanie CORMIER m 1894 Daniel LÉGER (GFAN 205329)
  2. Osithe BELLIVEAU m 1868 Abraham CORMIER (GFAN 205330)
  3. Marie LÉGER m 1825 Pierre BÉLIVEAU (GFAN 127582)
  4. Henriette LEBLANC m 1803 Simon LÉGER (GFAN 205332)
  5. Marie Cécile CORMIER m 1789 Augustin LEBLANC (GFAN 204726)
  6. Anastasie MELANÇON m 1761 François CORMIER (GFAN 28071)
  7. Marie THÉRIAULT m 1712 Paul MELANÇON (GFAN 42765)
  8. Anne RICHARD m 1685 Germain THÉRIAULT (GFAN 115940)
  9. Marie Madeleine BLANCHARD m 1656 Michel RICHARD dit SANSOUCY (GFAN 44814)
  10. ACPR/MRCA Radegonde LAMBERT m 1643 Jean BLANCHARD (GFAN 84239)
  1. Ida LALIBERTE m 1908 David DUCHESNEAU (GFAN 216873)
  2. Henriette RENAULT dit BLANCHARD m 1882 Évariste LALIBERTE (GFAN 216877)
  3. Henriette MORISSET m 1856 Zéphirin BLANCHARD dit RENAUD (GFAN 216884)
  4. Marguerite DAGNEAU m 1832 Jean Baptiste MORISSET (GFAN 216886)
  5. Marguerite MORIN m 1812 René Abraham DANIAU (GFAN 151913)
  6. Marie Josèphe HARNOIS m 1775 Laurent MORIN (GFAN 73572)
  7. Marie (m) ou Marie Josèphe (cm) MERCIER m 1749 Jean HARNOIS (GFAN 20836)
  8. Marie Josèphe GODIN m 1714 Alexandre MERCIER dit CAUDEBEC (GFAN 14337)
  9. Anne GUÉRIN m 1677 Laurent GODIN dit CHÂTILLON (GFAN 42284)
  10. Anne BLANCHARD m 1659 François GUÉRIN (GFAN 87220)
  11. ACPR/MRCA Radegonde LAMBERT m 1643 Jean BLANCHARD (GFAN 84239)

Contribution : Jacques P. BEAUGRAND & Doug MILLER, 2012

ADN analysé par/DNA analyzed by : FTDNA


Index du catalogue/Index of the Catalogue

Lignées paternelles Lignées maternelles Introduction Méthodologie Ajouter votre signature
Fathers lines Mothers lines Introduction Methodology Adding your signature